Advertisement

Mojin – The Lost Legend 2015 Full Movie In Hindi HD Online Watch & Download

Mojin – The Lost Legend 2015

(Server 1)

DownloadDownload

(Server 2)


Watch Mojin – The Lost Legend 2015 Dubbed In Hindi Full Movie Free Online
Also Known As: Xun Long Jue
Director: Wuershan
Starring: Kun Chen, Angelababy, Qi Shu, Keith Collea
Genre: Action, Adventure, Drama, Fantasy, Horror, Mystery, Thriller
Released on: 18 Dec 2015
Writer: Chia-Lu Chang (screenplay), Muye Zhang (novel)
IMDB Rating: 6.0/10 (2,831 Votes)
Duration: 127 min
Synopsis: In 1988, the three Mojin(tomb raider), Hu Bayi, Wang Kaixuan, and Shirley Yang, retires and relocates to New York. While Bayi and Shirley have become romantically involved and Kaixuan feels that the great Mojin deserve more than the financial despair they’ve faced in the States, the trio are pulled back into a grave-robbing game in Inner Mongolia, China, to explore the reason behind the death of Ding Sitian, who was Bayi and Kaixuan’s first love died back in 1969.
Mojin – The Lost Legend 2015 In Hindi Free Download
Mojin – The Lost Legend 2015 In Hindi Watch
Mojin – The Lost Legend 2015 In Hindi Download
Mojin – The Lost Legend 2015 In Hindi Full Watch
Mojin – The Lost Legend 2015 In Hindi Watch
Mojin – The Lost Legend 2015 In Hindi Download
Mojin – The Lost Legend 2015 In Hindi Full Free Download
Mojin – The Lost Legend 2015 In Hindi Free Download
Mojin – The Lost Legend 2015 In Hindi 720p Watch
Mojin – The Lost Legend 2015 In Hindi HD Download
Mojin – The Lost Legend 2015 In Hindi 420p Full Watch
Mojin – The Lost Legend 2015 In Hindi free Watch
Mojin – The Lost Legend 2015 In Hindi only Download
Mojin – The Lost Legend 2015 In Hindi Full Free Download

Advertisement

Check Also

Reign of Assassins 2010 Full Movie HD In Hindi Online Watch & Download

Reign of Assassins 2010 Full Movie HD In Hindi (Server 1) DownloadDownload (Server 2) Reign …